2010 - 2019

Miss Tunarama name in bold, other title holders in italics

2010

Emily Rowe - Miss Adventure Bay Charters 

Emma Pycroft - Miss Eyre Peninsula Crows Supporters Club

Trish Tassie - Miss Pier Hotel

2010_Emily Rowe.png
2010_Entrants.jpg

2011

Amy Reid - Miss Custom Kitchen Company

Elly Schultz - Miss Visitor Information Centre

Thekla Papazoglov - Miss Hazeal Newman & Associates

Lisa Marie Toonan - Miss Del Giorno

Lauren Graetz - Miss Bear Express

Yasmin Retsas - Miss Woolworths

Jarrah Crowder - Mr Baldwins Plumbing & Gas

Lisa Jones - Miss Complete Personnel

Kylie Jericho - Miss City of Port Lincoln

Breanna Price - Miss Bendigo Community Bank

2012

Ebony Partridge - Miss Fllght Centre - Miss Photogenic

Ebonie Gardiner - Miss Port Lincoln Hotel - Pageant Personality

Tess Watson - Miss Sarin Group

Jessica Webb - Miss Magic 89.9 FM - Highest Fundraiser

2013

Joanne Wilkinson - Miss Grand Tasman Hotel

Skye Forbes - Miss Active Financial Management

Shelley Fiegert - Miss Calypso Star Charters

Scarlett Lukin - Miss Lincoln Hair Shack

Kerri Wandel - Miss Pier Hotel

Vittorio Dal Grande - Mr Eyre Travel & Most Photogenic

Rebbecca Groen - Miss Port Lincoln Hotel

2014

Chelsea Pearce - Miss Port Lincoln Kia

Kim Pridham - Miss Drakes Port Lincoln

Kathy Bond - Miss Coles Port Lincoln

Sarah Fletcher - Miss Eyre Travel

Amber Dohnt - Miss Hotondo Homes

Rachel Van Overdijk - Miss Winter Springs

2015

Isabel Morgan - Miss Grand Tasman Hotel

Lisa Goldsmith - Miss Eyre Travel

Lain Montgomerie - Miss GLO Good Living Organics

Jessica Sims - Miss Hotel Boston

Jodi Bellchambers - Miss Woolworths

2016

Anthony Collins - Mr Bridgestone

Kelli Williams - Miss Woolworths & Pageant Personality

Krystal Hebberman - Miss Adventure Bay Charters

2017

Heather Channon - Miss Elders

2018

Abbey Schlink - Miss Eyre Travel

Chantelle Lock - Miss Elders

Ivanka Beytell - Miss La Mode Hairdressers

Benita Doughty - Ms Unity Hill

Zoey Fordham - Miss Port Lincoln Hotel

2019

Jessica Smith - Miss National Pharmacies

Paris Dickson - Miss Leyson Haulage

Rhianna Cherini - Miss Priceline Pharmacies

Sara Bennett - Miss Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed

Damien Burner - Mr Port Lincoln Travel & Cruise

Darian Abraham - Miss Drakes Port Lincoln

Holly-Elise Pervan - Miss Cummins District Community Bank

2011_Kylie Jericho.jpg
2011_Title winners.jpg
2012_Jessica Webb.jpg
2013_Vittoria Dal Grande.jpg
2014_Sarah Fletcher.jpg
2015_Laine Montgomery.jpg
2016_Kellie Williams.jpg
2012_Keg Roll & entrants.jpg
2013_Entrants_edited.jpg
2014_Entrants.jpg
2015_entrants.jpg
2016_entrants.jpg
2017_Heather Channon.jpg
2018_Chantelle Lock.jpg
2018_Entrants.jpg
2019_Damien Burner.jpg